Click on any of the following links for information:
RANDALL K. MINAS, President, Culver
ROBERT W. BAESLER, Vice President, Terre Haute
DAVID CAMPBELL, Secretary, Indianapolis
NORM LOWERY, Assistant Secretary, Terre Haute
JEFFERY TAYLOR, Carmel
TANYA R. BELL, Brownsburg
KATHLEEN G. CABELLO, Indianapolis
EDWARD A. PEASE, Terre Haute
ERIN SLUYTER, Terre Haute
Office of the President
|
^ TOP |
DANIEL J. BRADLEY, President
MICHAEL SNYDER , Executive Director of Strategic Initiatives and Director of Enterprise Services
TERESA D. EXLINE, Chief of Staff
GREG GOODE, Executive Director of Government Relations
ELONDA ERVIN, University Diversity Officer
C . Jack Maynard, Interim Provost and Vice President for Academic Affairs
JOSHUA POWERS, Associate Vice President for Academic Affairs
SUSAN M. POWERS, Associate Vice President for Academic Affairs
MARK D. GREEN, Associate Vice President for Academic Affairs
NANCY BRATTAIN ROGERS, Associate Vice President for Academic Affairs
LISA SPENCE, Associate Vice President for Academic Affairs and Chief Information Officer
AMANDA KNERR, Director of Residential Life
ROBERTA ALLEN, Director of Center for Student Success
DARBY SCISM, Career Services Executive Director, Career Center
APRIL M. HAY, Registrar, Office of Registration and Records
JOHN D. MURRAY, Dean, College of Arts and Sciences
BRIEN N. SMITH, Dean, Scott College of Business
KANDI HILL-CLARKE, Dean, Bayh College of Education
JACK TURMAN, JR., Dean, College of Nursing, Health, and Human Services
ROBERT E. ENGLISH, Dean, College of Technology
ROBIN CRUMRIN, Dean, Library Services
LYNN MAURER, Dean, College of Graduate and Professional Studies, and Chief Research Officer
KEN BRAUCHLE, Dean, Extended Learning
LINDA MAULE, Dean, University College
CHRISTOPHER N. MCGREW, Director, Center for Global Engagement
TAIHUNG DUONG, Director, Indiana University School of Medicine, Terre Haute
DAWN F. UNDERWOOD, Director, Office of Sponsored Programs
CHRISTOPHER M. PFAFF, Director, Center for Business Support and Economic Innovation
Office of the General Counsel
|
^ TOP |
MELONY A. SACOPULOS, General Counsel, Secretary of the University
BONITA ODOM MCGEE, Director of Equal Opportunity, Compliance Director
SALLY HUNTER, Director of Internal Auditing
Business Affairs, Finance, and University Treasurer
|
^ TOP |
DIANN MC KEE, Vice President for Business Affairs, Finance, and University Treasurer
KEVIN RUNION, Associate Vice President for Facilities Management
JAMES JENSEN, Director of Facilities Operations and Maintenance, Facilities Management
BRYAN DUNCAN, Director of Capital Planning and Improvements, Facilities Management
DOMENIC NEPOTE, Associate Vice President for Finance and Assistant Treasurer
KATHRYN MODESITT, University Bursar
SARAH BER, Director of Contracts and Grants
JEFFREY JACSO, Associate Vice President and Controller
WIL DOWNS, Associate Vice President, Human Resources
JOSEPH NEWPORT, Director of Public Safety
CHIP ROGERS, Director of Budget, Payroll, and Risk Management
DAVID ELLIS, Director of Environmental Health and Safety
Enrollment Management, Marketing, and Communications
|
^ TOP |
JOHN BEACON, Vice President for Enrollment Management, Marketing, and Communications
SANTHANA NAIDU, Associate Vice President for Communications and Marketing
RICHARD TOOMEY, Associate Vice President for Enrollment Management
CRYSTAL BAKER, Director of Student Financial Aid
MELISSA L. HUGHES, Director of Admissions
DAVID TAYLOR, Director of Media Relations
TED WILSON, Director of University Publications
VACANT, Director of Web Content Manager
SARAH WURTZ, Director of Scholarships
VACANT, Director of New Student Transition Program and Testing
MICHAEL CARESS, Veteran’s Services Coordinator
VALERIE ALLEN, Commuter Program Coordinator
NOLAN DAVIS, Interim Vice President for Student Affairs and Dean of Students
NOLAN DAVIS, Associate Vice President for Student Affairs and Interim Director of Student Union
ALFRED PERONE, Associate Dean of Students and Ombudsperson
JOHN LENTZ, Campus Recreation Director
DAVID STOWE, Campus Recreation Associate Director
HOLLIE ADAMS, Campus Recreation Assistant Director
KIMBERLY MONTE, Campus Recreation Assistant Director, Fitness
KENNETH CHEW, Director of Student Counseling Center and UAP Clinic Liason
SUELLYN MAHAN, Counseling Psychologist, Student Counseling Center
TRISTA GIBBONS, Associate Director, Student Counseling Center
AIMEE ROBINSON-JANSSEN, Assistant Dean of Students for Student Advocacy
CRAIG ENYEART, Director, Office of Student Conduct and Integrity, Assistant Dean of Students
FREDA LUERS, Director, Campus Life
TRACY MACHTAN, Assistant Director, Fraternity and Sorority Life
TAMARA MORRIS, Student Union Operations Manager
STEPHANIE JEFFERSON, Director of Charles E. Brown African American Cultural Center
VALERIE CRAIG, Assistant Director, Charles E. Brown African American Cultural Center
JOHN “BO” MANTOOTH, Director of Fraternity and Sorority Life, Student Activities and Organizations
KOURTNEY BARRETT, Associate Director, Office of Student Conduct and Integrity
J. BROOKS MOORE, Associate Dean of Students for Student Engagement and Leadership Development
MONIQUE ALLEN, Assistant Director of Leadership Development
KEVON CHRISTIAN, Associate Director, Campus Life
JONI CLARK, Interim Director, Student Health Promotion
ELLEN MALITO, Associate Director, Campus Life Weekend Programming
University Foundation
|
^ TOP |
RON D. CARPENTER, President of the ISU Foundation
CATHERINE SAUNDERS, Executive Vice President of Advancement
JOHN HEINTZ, Senior Vice President of Development
ROLAND SHELTON, Vice President of Constituent Relations
TEDDY LENDERMAN, Associate Vice President of Special Events
PHIL NESS, Associate Vice President of Development, Athletics
AMY WESTGARD, Associate Vice President of Advancement Services
REX KENDALL, Director, ISU Alumni Association
KIM BLOCH KUNZ, Director of Communications
COLLEEN O’BRIEN, Director of Finance, CFO
KALE WALKER, Director of Human Resources
|